FOLLOW US:
Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

Single Builder

 

The event is finished.

Share this event

 

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

Penciled In Teams

No teams found! Be the first register!

The event is finished.

Share this event

Penciled In Teams

No teams found! Be the first register!

The event is finished.

Share this event

16U Teams

Registered/Paid
    1. NW Bullets – Muir

Registration Pending

    1. Utah Freakz
    2. Washington Ladyhawks 16u -Abraham
    3. Cruisers Watson 16U
    4. Aces 16U
    5. NW Bullets – Duman
    6. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    7. Nation 16U
    8. Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke)
    9. Corona Angels – Edwards

Waitlisted/Penciled In

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid
    1. SoCal A’s – Richardson
    2. NW Batbusters
    3. CA Grapettes 18U Miranda/Kapp
    4. OC Batbusters Gresham
    5. NW Bullets – Campos
    6. Salt Lake Vision
    7. Southern Thunder Elite
    8. NW Bullets Campbell

Registration Pending

    1. Ohana Tiger 18u Gold
    2. So Cal Athletics – McCarthy
    3. Lil Rebels RC
    4. Bad to the Bone
    5. Athletics-Mercado Banister
    6. ACES 18U
    7. Cruisers Watson 18U
    8. Crossfire Fastpitch
    9. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    10. Firecrackers Leles
    11. Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
    12. Nation 18U
    13. Idaho Crush
    14. Firecrackers Brashear/Helms
    15. Dirtdogs Gold 18u

Waitlisted/Penciled In

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1. NW Bullets – Muir
    2. Lady Magic-Jaquez 16u
    3. NW Bullets – Duman
    4. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    5. Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke)
    6. Sorcerer – Schroll
    7. Washington Ladyhawks 16u – Abraham

Registration Pending

    1. Utah Freakz
    2. Cruisers Watson 16U
    3. Nation 16U
    4. Corona Angels – Edwards
    5. Ohana Tigers DeSmet

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. Utah Crossfire
    2. Sting
    3. Crossfire Rollins
    4. Lil Rebels RC/Marshall

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1. SoCal A’s – Richardson
    2. NW Batbusters
    3. CA Grapettes 18U Miranda/Kapp
    4. OC Batbusters Gresham
    5. NW Bullets – Campos
    6. Salt Lake Vision
    7. Southern Thunder Elite
    8. NW Bullets Campbell
    9. Lil Rebels RC
    10. Idaho Crush
    11. Crossfire Fastpitch
    12. Firecrackers Leles
    13. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    14. Utah Cruisers
    15. Bat Company
    16. Dirtdogs Gold 18u
    17. Nation 18U
    18. Hype Fastpitch 18U
    19. Firecrackers Brashear/Helms

Registration Pending

    1. Ohana Tiger 18u Gold
    2. So Cal Athletics – McCarthy
    3. Athletics-Mercado Banister
    4. Cruisers Watson 18U
    5. Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
    6. Utah Eclipse
    7. Artesia Punishers LV18

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. SF – Andrus
    2. Bad to the Bone
    3. LV Blast
    4. Power Fastpitch

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1. NW Bullets – Muir
    2. Lady Magic-Jaquez 16u
    3. NW Bullets – Duman
    4. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    5. Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke)
    6. Sorcerer – Schroll
    7. Washington Ladyhawks 16u – Abraham
    8. Cruisers Watson 16U

Registration Pending

    1. Utah Freakz
    2. Nation 16U
    3. Corona Angels – Edwards
    4. Ohana Tigers DeSmet

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. Utah Crossfire
    2. Sting
    3. Crossfire Rollins
    4. Lil Rebels RC/Marshall

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1. SoCal A’s – Richardson
    2. NW Batbusters
    3. CA Grapettes 18U Miranda/Kapp
    4. OC Batbusters Gresham
    5. NW Bullets – Campos
    6. Salt Lake Vision
    7. Southern Thunder Elite
    8. NW Bullets Campbell
    9. Lil Rebels RC
    10. Idaho Crush
    11. Crossfire Fastpitch
    12. Firecrackers Leles
    13. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    14. Utah Cruisers
    15. Bat Company
    16. Dirtdogs Gold 18u
    17. Nation 18U
    18. Hype Fastpitch 18U
    19. Firecrackers Brashear/Helms
    20. Cruisers Watson 18U

Registration Pending

    1. Ohana Tiger 18u Gold
    2. So Cal Athletics – McCarthy
    3. Athletics-Mercado Banister
    4. Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
    5. Utah Eclipse
    6. Artesia Punishers LV18

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. SF – Andrus
    2. Bad to the Bone
    3. LV Blast
    4. Power Fastpitch

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1. NW Bullets – Muir
    2. Lady Magic-Jaquez 16u
    3. NW Bullets – Duman
    4. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    5. Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke)
    6. Sorcerer – Schroll
    7. Washington Ladyhawks 16u – Abraham
    8. Cruisers Watson 16U

Registration Pending

    1. Utah Freakz
    2. Nation 16U
    3. Corona Angels – Edwards
    4. Ohana Tigers DeSmet

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. Utah Crossfire
    2. Sting
    3. Crossfire Rollins
    4. Lil Rebels RC/Marshall

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1. SoCal A’s – Richardson
    2. NW Batbusters
    3. CA Grapettes 18U Miranda/Kapp
    4. OC Batbusters Gresham
    5. NW Bullets – Campos
    6. Salt Lake Vision
    7. Southern Thunder Elite
    8. NW Bullets Campbell
    9. Lil Rebels RC
    10. Idaho Crush
    11. Crossfire Fastpitch
    12. Firecrackers Leles
    13. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    14. Utah Cruisers
    15. Bat Company
    16. Dirtdogs Gold 18u
    17. Nation 18U
    18. Hype Fastpitch 18U
    19. Firecrackers Brashear/Helms
    20. Cruisers Watson 18U

Registration Pending

    1. Ohana Tiger 18u Gold
    2. So Cal Athletics – McCarthy
    3. Athletics-Mercado Banister
    4. Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
    5. Utah Eclipse
    6. Artesia Punishers LV18

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. SF – Andrus
    2. Bad to the Bone
    3. LV Blast
    4. Power Fastpitch

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

The event is finished.

Share this event

The event is finished.

Share this event

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1. NW Bullets – Muir
    2. Lady Magic-Jaquez 16u
    3. NW Bullets – Duman
    4. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    5. Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke)
    6. Sorcerer – Schroll
    7. Washington Ladyhawks 16u – Abraham
    8. Cruisers Watson 16U

Registration Pending

    1. Utah Freakz
    2. Nation 16U
    3. Corona Angels – Edwards
    4. Ohana Tigers DeSmet

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. Utah Crossfire
    2. Sting
    3. Crossfire Rollins
    4. Lil Rebels RC/Marshall

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1. SoCal A’s – Richardson
    2. NW Batbusters
    3. CA Grapettes 18U Miranda/Kapp
    4. OC Batbusters Gresham
    5. NW Bullets – Campos
    6. Salt Lake Vision
    7. Southern Thunder Elite
    8. NW Bullets Campbell
    9. Lil Rebels RC
    10. Idaho Crush
    11. Crossfire Fastpitch
    12. Firecrackers Leles
    13. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    14. Utah Cruisers
    15. Bat Company
    16. Dirtdogs Gold 18u
    17. Nation 18U
    18. Hype Fastpitch 18U
    19. Firecrackers Brashear/Helms
    20. Cruisers Watson 18U

Registration Pending

    1. Ohana Tiger 18u Gold
    2. So Cal Athletics – McCarthy
    3. Athletics-Mercado Banister
    4. Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
    5. Utah Eclipse
    6. Artesia Punishers LV18

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. SF – Andrus
    2. Bad to the Bone
    3. LV Blast
    4. Power Fastpitch

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

The event is finished.

Next Event

Weather


Clear
Clear
74 °F
Wind: 9 MPH
Humidity: 46 %
Feels like: 76 °F

Share this event

Event Registration


Pencil Me In

Available Spots: Unlimited
The Pencil Me In ticket is sold out. You can try another ticket or another date.






The event is finished.

Next Event

Weather


Clear
Clear
74 °F
Wind: 9 MPH
Humidity: 46 %
Feels like: 76 °F

Share this event

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1. NW Bullets – Muir
    2. Lady Magic-Jaquez 16u
    3. NW Bullets – Duman
    4. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    5. Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke)
    6. Sorcerer – Schroll
    7. Washington Ladyhawks 16u – Abraham
    8. Cruisers Watson 16U

Registration Pending

    1. Utah Freakz
    2. Nation 16U
    3. Corona Angels – Edwards
    4. Ohana Tigers DeSmet

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. Utah Crossfire
    2. Sting
    3. Crossfire Rollins
    4. Lil Rebels RC/Marshall

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1. SoCal A’s – Richardson
    2. NW Batbusters
    3. CA Grapettes 18U Miranda/Kapp
    4. OC Batbusters Gresham
    5. NW Bullets – Campos
    6. Salt Lake Vision
    7. Southern Thunder Elite
    8. NW Bullets Campbell
    9. Lil Rebels RC
    10. Idaho Crush
    11. Crossfire Fastpitch
    12. Firecrackers Leles
    13. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    14. Utah Cruisers
    15. Bat Company
    16. Dirtdogs Gold 18u
    17. Nation 18U
    18. Hype Fastpitch 18U
    19. Firecrackers Brashear/Helms
    20. Cruisers Watson 18U

Registration Pending

    1. Ohana Tiger 18u Gold
    2. So Cal Athletics – McCarthy
    3. Athletics-Mercado Banister
    4. Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
    5. Utah Eclipse
    6. Artesia Punishers LV18

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. SF – Andrus
    2. Bad to the Bone
    3. LV Blast
    4. Power Fastpitch

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

The event is finished.

Next Event

Weather


Clear
Clear
69 °F
Wind: 4 MPH
Humidity: 49 %
Feels like: 69 °F

Share this event

Event Registration


Pencil Me In

Available Spots: Unlimited
The Pencil Me In ticket is sold out. You can try another ticket or another date.






The event is finished.

Next Event

Weather


Clear
Clear
69 °F
Wind: 4 MPH
Humidity: 49 %
Feels like: 69 °F

Share this event

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1. NW Bullets – Muir
    2. Lady Magic-Jaquez 16u
    3. NW Bullets – Duman
    4. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    5. Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke)
    6. Sorcerer – Schroll
    7. Washington Ladyhawks 16u – Abraham
    8. Cruisers Watson 16U

Registration Pending

    1. Utah Freakz
    2. Nation 16U
    3. Corona Angels – Edwards
    4. Ohana Tigers DeSmet

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. Utah Crossfire
    2. Sting
    3. Crossfire Rollins
    4. Lil Rebels RC/Marshall

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1. SoCal A’s – Richardson
    2. NW Batbusters
    3. CA Grapettes 18U Miranda/Kapp
    4. OC Batbusters Gresham
    5. NW Bullets – Campos
    6. Salt Lake Vision
    7. Southern Thunder Elite
    8. NW Bullets Campbell
    9. Lil Rebels RC
    10. Idaho Crush
    11. Crossfire Fastpitch
    12. Firecrackers Leles
    13. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    14. Utah Cruisers
    15. Bat Company
    16. Dirtdogs Gold 18u
    17. Nation 18U
    18. Hype Fastpitch 18U
    19. Firecrackers Brashear/Helms
    20. Cruisers Watson 18U

Registration Pending

    1. Ohana Tiger 18u Gold
    2. So Cal Athletics – McCarthy
    3. Athletics-Mercado Banister
    4. Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
    5. Utah Eclipse
    6. Artesia Punishers LV18

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. SF – Andrus
    2. Bad to the Bone
    3. LV Blast
    4. Power Fastpitch

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

The event is finished.

Next Event

Weather


Clear
Clear
69 °F
Wind: 4 MPH
Humidity: 49 %
Feels like: 69 °F

Share this event

Event Registration


Pencil Me In

Available Spots: Unlimited
The Pencil Me In ticket is sold out. You can try another ticket or another date.






The event is finished.

Next Event

Weather


Clear
Clear
69 °F
Wind: 4 MPH
Humidity: 49 %
Feels like: 69 °F

Share this event

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1. NW Bullets – Muir
    2. Lady Magic-Jaquez 16u
    3. NW Bullets – Duman
    4. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    5. Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke)
    6. Sorcerer – Schroll
    7. Washington Ladyhawks 16u – Abraham
    8. Cruisers Watson 16U

Registration Pending

    1. Utah Freakz
    2. Nation 16U
    3. Corona Angels – Edwards
    4. Ohana Tigers DeSmet

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. Utah Crossfire
    2. Sting
    3. Crossfire Rollins
    4. Lil Rebels RC/Marshall

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1. SoCal A’s – Richardson
    2. NW Batbusters
    3. CA Grapettes 18U Miranda/Kapp
    4. OC Batbusters Gresham
    5. NW Bullets – Campos
    6. Salt Lake Vision
    7. Southern Thunder Elite
    8. NW Bullets Campbell
    9. Lil Rebels RC
    10. Idaho Crush
    11. Crossfire Fastpitch
    12. Firecrackers Leles
    13. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    14. Utah Cruisers
    15. Bat Company
    16. Dirtdogs Gold 18u
    17. Nation 18U
    18. Hype Fastpitch 18U
    19. Firecrackers Brashear/Helms
    20. Cruisers Watson 18U

Registration Pending

    1. Ohana Tiger 18u Gold
    2. So Cal Athletics – McCarthy
    3. Athletics-Mercado Banister
    4. Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
    5. Utah Eclipse
    6. Artesia Punishers LV18

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. SF – Andrus
    2. Bad to the Bone
    3. LV Blast
    4. Power Fastpitch

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

The event is finished.

Next Event

Weather


Clear
Clear
69 °F
Wind: 4 MPH
Humidity: 49 %
Feels like: 69 °F

Share this event

Event Registration


Pencil Me In

Available Spots: Unlimited
The Pencil Me In ticket is sold out. You can try another ticket or another date.






The event is finished.

Next Event

Weather


Clear
Clear
69 °F
Wind: 4 MPH
Humidity: 49 %
Feels like: 69 °F

Share this event

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1. NW Bullets – Muir
    2. Lady Magic-Jaquez 16u
    3. NW Bullets – Duman
    4. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    5. Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke)
    6. Sorcerer – Schroll
    7. Washington Ladyhawks 16u – Abraham
    8. Cruisers Watson 16U

Registration Pending

    1. Utah Freakz
    2. Nation 16U
    3. Corona Angels – Edwards
    4. Ohana Tigers DeSmet

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. Utah Crossfire
    2. Sting
    3. Crossfire Rollins
    4. Lil Rebels RC/Marshall

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1. SoCal A’s – Richardson
    2. NW Batbusters
    3. CA Grapettes 18U Miranda/Kapp
    4. OC Batbusters Gresham
    5. NW Bullets – Campos
    6. Salt Lake Vision
    7. Southern Thunder Elite
    8. NW Bullets Campbell
    9. Lil Rebels RC
    10. Idaho Crush
    11. Crossfire Fastpitch
    12. Firecrackers Leles
    13. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    14. Utah Cruisers
    15. Bat Company
    16. Dirtdogs Gold 18u
    17. Nation 18U
    18. Hype Fastpitch 18U
    19. Firecrackers Brashear/Helms
    20. Cruisers Watson 18U

Registration Pending

    1. Ohana Tiger 18u Gold
    2. So Cal Athletics – McCarthy
    3. Athletics-Mercado Banister
    4. Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
    5. Utah Eclipse
    6. Artesia Punishers LV18

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. SF – Andrus
    2. Bad to the Bone
    3. LV Blast
    4. Power Fastpitch

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

The event is finished.

Next Event

Weather


Clear
Clear
69 °F
Wind: 4 MPH
Humidity: 49 %
Feels like: 69 °F

Share this event

Event Registration


Pencil Me In

Available Spots: Unlimited
The Pencil Me In ticket is sold out. You can try another ticket or another date.






The event is finished.

Next Event

Weather


Clear
Clear
69 °F
Wind: 4 MPH
Humidity: 49 %
Feels like: 69 °F

Share this event

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1. NW Bullets – Muir
    2. Lady Magic-Jaquez 16u
    3. NW Bullets – Duman
    4. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    5. Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke)
    6. Sorcerer – Schroll
    7. Washington Ladyhawks 16u – Abraham
    8. Cruisers Watson 16U

Registration Pending

    1. Utah Freakz
    2. Nation 16U
    3. Corona Angels – Edwards
    4. Ohana Tigers DeSmet

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. Utah Crossfire
    2. Sting
    3. Crossfire Rollins
    4. Lil Rebels RC/Marshall

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1. SoCal A’s – Richardson
    2. NW Batbusters
    3. CA Grapettes 18U Miranda/Kapp
    4. OC Batbusters Gresham
    5. NW Bullets – Campos
    6. Salt Lake Vision
    7. Southern Thunder Elite
    8. NW Bullets Campbell
    9. Lil Rebels RC
    10. Idaho Crush
    11. Crossfire Fastpitch
    12. Firecrackers Leles
    13. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    14. Utah Cruisers
    15. Bat Company
    16. Dirtdogs Gold 18u
    17. Nation 18U
    18. Hype Fastpitch 18U
    19. Firecrackers Brashear/Helms
    20. Cruisers Watson 18U

Registration Pending

    1. Ohana Tiger 18u Gold
    2. So Cal Athletics – McCarthy
    3. Athletics-Mercado Banister
    4. Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
    5. Utah Eclipse
    6. Artesia Punishers LV18

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. SF – Andrus
    2. Bad to the Bone
    3. LV Blast
    4. Power Fastpitch

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

The event is finished.

Next Event

Weather


Clear
Clear
69 °F
Wind: 4 MPH
Humidity: 49 %
Feels like: 69 °F

Share this event

Event Registration


Pencil Me In

Available Spots: Unlimited
The Pencil Me In ticket is sold out. You can try another ticket or another date.






The event is finished.

Next Event

Weather


Clear
Clear
69 °F
Wind: 4 MPH
Humidity: 49 %
Feels like: 69 °F

Share this event

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1. NW Bullets – Muir
    2. Lady Magic-Jaquez 16u
    3. NW Bullets – Duman
    4. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    5. Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke)
    6. Sorcerer – Schroll
    7. Washington Ladyhawks 16u – Abraham
    8. Cruisers Watson 16U

Registration Pending

    1. Utah Freakz
    2. Nation 16U
    3. Corona Angels – Edwards
    4. Ohana Tigers DeSmet

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. Utah Crossfire
    2. Sting
    3. Crossfire Rollins
    4. Lil Rebels RC/Marshall

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1. SoCal A’s – Richardson
    2. NW Batbusters
    3. CA Grapettes 18U Miranda/Kapp
    4. OC Batbusters Gresham
    5. NW Bullets – Campos
    6. Salt Lake Vision
    7. Southern Thunder Elite
    8. NW Bullets Campbell
    9. Lil Rebels RC
    10. Idaho Crush
    11. Crossfire Fastpitch
    12. Firecrackers Leles
    13. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    14. Utah Cruisers
    15. Bat Company
    16. Dirtdogs Gold 18u
    17. Nation 18U
    18. Hype Fastpitch 18U
    19. Firecrackers Brashear/Helms
    20. Cruisers Watson 18U

Registration Pending

    1. Ohana Tiger 18u Gold
    2. So Cal Athletics – McCarthy
    3. Athletics-Mercado Banister
    4. Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
    5. Utah Eclipse
    6. Artesia Punishers LV18

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. SF – Andrus
    2. Bad to the Bone
    3. LV Blast
    4. Power Fastpitch

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1.  

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

The event is finished.

Next Event

Weather


Clear
Clear
69 °F
Wind: 4 MPH
Humidity: 49 %
Feels like: 69 °F

Share this event

Event Registration


Pencil Me In

Available Spots: Unlimited
The Pencil Me In ticket is sold out. You can try another ticket or another date.






The event is finished.

Next Event

Weather


Clear
Clear
69 °F
Wind: 4 MPH
Humidity: 49 %
Feels like: 69 °F

Share this event


16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1. NW Bullets – Muir
    2. Lady Hustle 16U
    3. NW Bullets – Duman
    4. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    5. Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke)
    6. Sorcerer – Schroll
    7. Washington Ladyhawks 16u – Abraham
    8. Cruisers Watson 16U
    9. Utah Freakz
    10. Lil Rebels RC/Marshall
    11. Crossfire Rollins
    12. Nation 16U

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. Corona Angels – Edwards
    2. Lady Magic
    3. Utah Crossfire
    4. Sting

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1. So Cal A’s – Richardson
    2. NW Batbusters
    3. CA Grapettes 18U Miranda/Kapp
    4. OC Batbusters Gresham
    5. NW Bullets – Campos
    6. Salt Lake Vision
    7. Southern Thunder Elite
    8. NW Bullets Campbell
    9. Lil Rebels RC
    10. Idaho Crush
    11. Crossfire Fastpitch
    12. Firecrackers Leles
    13. So Cal Athletics Briggs
    14. Utah Cruisers
    15. Bat Company
    16. Dirtdogs Gold 18u
    17. Nation 18U
    18. Hype Fastpitch 18U
    19. Firecrackers Brashear/Helms
    20. Cruisers Watson 18U
    21. Artesia Punishers LV18
    22. Utah Eclipse
    23. Bad to the Bone
    24. LV Blast
    25. Utah Fastpitch Club Korth
    26. Lady Hustle 18G
    27. Lil Rebels Gordie
    28. Athletics-Mercado Banister

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1.  

16U Teams

Registered/Paid

    1. AASA- Augusto
    2. AASA Merrida/Ayala 16u
    3. Bat Company 16 Gold
    4. Batbusters Fullerton
    5. Crossfire Rollins
    6. Cruisers Watson 16U
    7. Firecrackers Travieso 16u
    8. Nation 16U
    9. NorCal Firecrackers Everett/Parry EP
    10. Ohana Tigers DeSmet 16U
    11. Ohana Tigers Gold Holloway/Contreras
    12. Ohana Tigers Indian
    13. Ohana Tigers Todoroki
    14. So Cal Choppers Ensey
    15. So Cal Mavericks
    16. Sorcerer Ricks
    17. Sorcerer Schroll
    18. Stealth – Adams
    19. Sundodgers 16U Rasmussen
    20. Yard Sharks 2022-Lopez

* Teams in green have confirmed lodging

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. American Pastime Gold Velasquez
    2. Bad to the Bone 2022/2023
    3. Heat 06/07
    4. Henderson Hawks
    5. Softball 101 – Pagan 16U
    6. SU Kaos
    7. TEAMSMITH 16u- Ken
    8. Washington Shock

18U TEAMS

Registered/Paid

    1. Artesia Punishers LV18
    2. Athletics Mercado Banister
    3. Athletics Mercado Magorian
    4. Bad to the Bone
    5. Bat Company 18 Gold
    6. Batbusters-AZ
    7. CA Grapettes-Miranda
    8. CA Yardsharks 18U Gold – Price
    9. Cal Cruisers Watson 18U
    10. California Breeze 18G
    11. Crossfire Fastpitch
    12. Dirtdogs Gold 18u
    13. Explosion Hagberg/Flores
    14. Firecrackers AZ – Guadian/Drewry
    15. Firecrackers Brashear/Helms
    16. Firecrackers Hollywood Acosta
    17. Firecrackers-Marez
    18. Firecrackers-AZ Marquez
    19. Fresno Force 18 Gold
    20. Hype Fastpitch 18G
    21. Idaho Crush
    22. Irvine Sting
    23. Lil Rebels Gordie
    24. Lil Rebels RC
    25. LV BLAST
    26. Nation 18U
    27. Nor Cal Strike Zone
    28. NW Vandals Scott
    29. OC Batbusters – Bennett
    30. Salt Lake Vision
    31. So Cal Choppers Ensey
    32. So Cal Choppers Ensey 18u OC
    33. Southern Thunder Elite
    34. Sundodgers 18u
    35. Utah Cruisers
    36. Utah Eclipse

* Teams in green have confirmed lodging

Registration Pending

    1.  

Waitlist/Penciled-in

    1. AZ Bombers Williams
    2. AZ Force Abalos
    3. Firecrackers UT Rollin
    4. Minors Gold 18U
    5. Ruthless16/18u
    6. Softball 101 – Pagan 18U
    7. TEAMSMITH 18u-Ken
    8. Utah Fastpitch Club 18U
    9. Utah Freakz

The event is finished.

Next Event