FOLLOW US:
September – Game Schedule

September – Game Schedule

vs
Southern Thunder Elite
vs
Athletics-Mercado Banister
Field 1
October 30, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
Firecrackers Hollywood-Acosta
vs
CA Yardsharks 18U Gold - Price
Field 2
October 30, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
So Cal Choppers Ensey OC
vs
Sundodgers 18U
Field 3
October 30, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
Utah Cruisers
vs
Batbusters-AZ
Field 4
October 30, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
AASA Merrida/Ayala 16u
vs
Crossfire Rollins
Field 5
October 30, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras
vs
Bat Company 16 Gold
Field 6
October 30, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
Ohana Tigers DeSmet 16U
vs
Batbusters Fullerton
Field 7
October 30, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
Firecrackers Hollywood-Acosta
vs
Southern Thunder Elite
Field 1
October 30, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
CA Yardsharks 18U Gold - Price
vs
Athletics-Mercado Banister
Field 2
October 30, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
So Cal Choppers Ensey OC
vs
Batbusters-AZ
Field 3
October 30, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
Utah Cruisers
vs
Sundodgers 18U
Field 4
October 30, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
AASA Merrida/Ayala 16u
vs
Bat Company 16 Gold
Field 5
October 30, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras
vs
Ohana Tigers DeSmet 16U
Field 6
October 30, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
Crossfire Rollins
vs
Batbusters Fullerton
Field 7
October 30, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
Bad to the Bone
vs
Lil Rebels Gordie
Field 1
October 30, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
Firecrackers AZ - Guadian/Drewry
vs
So Cal Choppers Ensey 18U
Field 2
October 30, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
Salt Lake Vision
vs
Artesia Punishers LV18
Field 3
October 30, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
Dirtdogs Gold 18u
vs
Idaho Crush
Field 4
October 30, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
Cruisers Watson 16U
vs
Sorcerer - Schroll
Field 5
October 30, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
Ohana Tigers - Indian
vs
NorCal Firecrackers Everett/Parry
Field 6
October 30, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
So Cal Choppers Ensey 16U
vs
Ohana Tigers Todoroki
Field 7
October 30, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
So Cal Choppers Ensey 18U
vs
Bad to the Bone
Field 1
October 30, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
Idaho Crush
vs
Lil Rebels Gordie
Field 2
October 30, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
Salt Lake Vision
vs
Dirtdogs Gold 18u
Field 3
October 30, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
Firecrackers AZ - Guadian/Drewry
vs
Artesia Punishers LV18
Field 4
October 30, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
Cruisers Watson 16U
vs
Ohana Tigers Todoroki
Field 5
October 30, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
Ohana Tigers - Indian
vs
Sorcerer - Schroll
Field 6
October 30, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
So Cal Choppers Ensey 16U
vs
NorCal Firecrackers Everett/Parry
Field 7
October 30, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
Cruisers Watson 18U
vs
Fresno Force 18 Gold
Field 1
October 30, 2020, 3:30 pm
vs
Irvine Sting
vs
Firecrackers-Marez
Field 2
October 30, 2020, 3:30 pm
vs
Nation 18U
vs
Hype Fastpitch 18G
Field 3
October 30, 2020, 3:30 pm
vs
Crossfire Fastpitch
vs
Firecrackers Brashear/Helms
Field 4
October 30, 2020, 3:30 pm
vs
Firecrackers-AZ Marquez
vs
Athletics Mercado Magorian
Field 5
October 30, 2020, 3:30 pm
vs
AASA Augusto
vs
Sorcerer Ricks
Field 6
October 30, 2020, 3:30 pm
vs
Yard Sharks 2022-Lopez
vs
So Cal Mavericks
Field 7
October 30, 2020, 3:30 pm
vs
Irvine Sting
vs
Cruisers Watson 18U
Field 1
October 30, 2020, 5:15 pm
vs
Nation 18U
vs
Firecrackers-Marez
Field 2
October 30, 2020, 5:15 pm
vs
Fresno Force 18 Gold
vs
Firecrackers-AZ Marquez
Field 3
October 30, 2020, 5:15 pm
vs
Crossfire Fastpitch
vs
Athletics Mercado Magorian
Field 4
October 30, 2020, 5:15 pm
vs
Hype Fastpitch 18G
vs
Firecrackers Brashear/Helms
Field 5
October 30, 2020, 5:15 pm
vs
AASA Augusto
vs
So Cal Mavericks
Field 6
October 30, 2020, 5:15 pm
vs
Yard Sharks 2022-Lopez
vs
Sorcerer Ricks
Field 7
October 30, 2020, 5:15 pm
vs
Bat Company 18 Gold
vs
Athletics-Mercado Banister
Field 1
October 30, 2020, 7:00 pm
Lil Rebels RC
vs
Lil Rebels RC
vs
OC Batbusters - Bennett
Field 2
October 30, 2020, 7:00 pm
Utah Eclipse
vs
Utah Eclipse
vs
CA Grapettes 18U Miranda/Kapp
Field 3
October 30, 2020, 7:00 pm
vs
NW Vandals Scott
vs
Nor Cal Strike Zone
Field 4
October 30, 2020, 7:00 pm
vs
LV Blast 18U
vs
Explosion Hagberg/Flores
Field 5
October 30, 2020, 7:00 pm
vs
Sundodgers 16U Rasmussen
vs
Firecrackers Travieso 16U
Field 6
October 30, 2020, 7:00 pm
vs
Nation 16U
vs
Stealth Adams
Field 7
October 30, 2020, 7:00 pm
vs
CA Grapettes 18U Miranda/Kapp
vs
Bat Company 18 Gold
Field 1
October 30, 2020, 8:45 pm
Lil Rebels RC
vs
Lil Rebels RC
vs
Batbusters-AZ
Field 2
October 30, 2020, 8:45 pm
Utah Eclipse
vs
Utah Eclipse
vs
OC Batbusters - Bennett
Field 3
October 30, 2020, 8:45 pm
vs
Explosion Hagberg/Flores
vs
Nor Cal Strike Zone
Field 4
October 30, 2020, 8:45 pm
vs
LV Blast 18U
vs
NW Vandals Scott
Field 5
October 30, 2020, 8:45 pm
vs
Sundodgers 16U Rasmussen
vs
Stealth Adams
Field 6
October 30, 2020, 8:45 pm
vs
Nation 16U
vs
Firecrackers Travieso 16U
Field 7
October 30, 2020, 8:45 pm
vs
Irvine Sting
vs
Fresno Force 18 Gold
Field 1
October 31, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
Athletics Mercado Magorian
vs
Nation 18U
Field 2
October 31, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
Firecrackers-Marez
vs
Hype Fastpitch 18G
Field 3
October 31, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
Cruisers Watson 18U
vs
So Cal Choppers Ensey 18U
Field 4
October 31, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
Yard Sharks 2022-Lopez
vs
Ohana Tigers - Indian
Field 5
October 31, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
So Cal Choppers Ensey 16U
vs
Sorcerer - Schroll
Field 6
October 31, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
AASA Augusto
vs
Ohana Tigers Todoroki
Field 7
October 31, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
Irvine Sting
vs
Nation 18U
Field 1
October 31, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
Athletics Mercado Magorian
vs
So Cal Choppers Ensey 18U
Field 2
October 31, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
Firecrackers-Marez
vs
Fresno Force 18 Gold
Field 3
October 31, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
Cruisers Watson 18U
vs
Hype Fastpitch 18G
Field 4
October 31, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
Yard Sharks 2022-Lopez
vs
Ohana Tigers Todoroki
Field 5
October 31, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
So Cal Choppers Ensey 16U
vs
Ohana Tigers - Indian
Field 6
October 31, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
AASA Augusto
vs
Sorcerer - Schroll
Field 7
October 31, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
Bat Company 18 Gold
vs
Explosion Hagberg/Flores
Field 1
October 31, 2020, 12:00 pm
Utah Eclipse
vs
Utah Eclipse
vs
So Cal Choppers Ensey OC
Field 2
October 31, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
OC Batbusters - Bennett
vs
CA Grapettes 18U Miranda/Kapp
Field 3
October 31, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
LV Blast 18U
vs
Nor Cal Strike Zone
Field 4
October 31, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
Sundodgers 16U Rasmussen
vs
AASA Merrida/Ayala 16u
Field 5
October 31, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
Stealth Adams
vs
Firecrackers Travieso 16U
Field 6
October 31, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
Nation 16U
vs
Ohana Tigers DeSmet 16U
Field 7
October 31, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
Bat Company 18 Gold
vs
So Cal Choppers Ensey OC
Field 1
October 31, 2020, 1:45 pm
Utah Eclipse
vs
Utah Eclipse
vs
LV Blast 18U
Field 2
October 31, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
OC Batbusters - Bennett
vs
Explosion Hagberg/Flores
Field 3
October 31, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
CA Grapettes 18U Miranda/Kapp
vs
Nor Cal Strike Zone
Field 4
October 31, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
Sundodgers 16U Rasmussen
vs
Nation 16U
Field 5
October 31, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
Stealth Adams
vs
AASA Merrida/Ayala 16u
Field 6
October 31, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
Ohana Tigers DeSmet 16U
vs
Firecrackers Travieso 16U
Field 7
October 31, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
Southern Thunder Elite
vs
Crossfire Fastpitch
Field 1
October 31, 2020, 3:30 pm
vs
Athletics-Mercado Banister
vs
Dirtdogs Gold 18u
Field 2
October 31, 2020, 3:30 pm
vs
Batbusters-AZ
vs
Lil Rebels Gordie
Field 3
October 31, 2020, 3:30 pm
vs
Utah Cruisers
vs
NW Vandals Scott
Field 4
October 31, 2020, 3:30 pm
vs
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras
vs
Sundodgers 18U
Field 5
October 31, 2020, 3:30 pm
vs
Sorcerer Ricks
vs
So Cal Mavericks
Field 6
October 31, 2020, 3:30 pm
vs
Crossfire Rollins
vs
NorCal Firecrackers Everett/Parry
Field 7
October 31, 2020, 3:30 pm
vs
Southern Thunder Elite
vs
Sundodgers 18U
Field 1
October 31, 2020, 5:15 pm
vs
Athletics-Mercado Banister
vs
Batbusters-AZ
Field 2
October 31, 2020, 5:15 pm
vs
Lil Rebels Gordie
vs
Utah Cruisers
Field 3
October 31, 2020, 5:15 pm
vs
Dirtdogs Gold 18u
vs
NW Vandals Scott
Field 4
October 31, 2020, 5:15 pm
vs
Irvine Sting
vs
Crossfire Fastpitch
Field 5
October 31, 2020, 5:15 pm
vs
Sorcerer Ricks
vs
NorCal Firecrackers Everett/Parry
Field 6
October 31, 2020, 5:15 pm
vs
Crossfire Rollins
vs
So Cal Mavericks
Field 7
October 31, 2020, 5:15 pm
vs
Firecrackers AZ - Guadian/Drewry
vs
Bad to the Bone
Field 1
October 31, 2020, 7:00 pm
vs
Firecrackers-AZ Marquez
vs
CA Yardsharks 18U Gold - Price
Field 2
October 31, 2020, 7:00 pm
vs
Artesia Punishers LV18
vs
Idaho Crush
Field 3
October 31, 2020, 7:00 pm
vs
Firecrackers Hollywood-Acosta
vs
Salt Lake Vision
Field 4
October 31, 2020, 7:00 pm
Lil Rebels RC
vs
Lil Rebels RC
vs
Firecrackers Brashear/Helms
Field 5
October 31, 2020, 7:00 pm
vs
Cruisers Watson 16U
vs
Bat Company 16 Gold
Field 6
October 31, 2020, 7:00 pm
vs
Batbusters Fullerton
vs
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras
Field 7
October 31, 2020, 7:00 pm
vs
Firecrackers AZ - Guadian/Drewry
vs
CA Yardsharks 18U Gold - Price
Field 1
October 31, 2020, 8:45 pm
vs
Firecrackers-AZ Marquez
vs
Salt Lake Vision
Field 2
October 31, 2020, 8:45 pm
vs
Artesia Punishers LV18
vs
Firecrackers Brashear/Helms
Field 3
October 31, 2020, 8:45 pm
vs
Firecrackers Hollywood-Acosta
vs
Bad to the Bone
Field 4
October 31, 2020, 8:45 pm
Lil Rebels RC
vs
Lil Rebels RC
vs
Idaho Crush
Field 5
October 31, 2020, 8:45 pm
vs
Cruisers Watson 16U
vs
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras
Field 6
October 31, 2020, 8:45 pm
vs
Batbusters Fullerton
vs
Bat Company 16 Gold
Field 7
October 31, 2020, 8:45 pm
vs
Dirtdogs Gold 18u
vs
CA Grapettes 18U Miranda/Kapp
Field 1
November 1, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
Bat Company 18 Gold
vs
OC Batbusters - Bennett
Field 2
November 1, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
Explosion Hagberg/Flores
vs
NW Vandals Scott
Field 3
November 1, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
Athletics-Mercado Banister
vs
Hype Fastpitch 18G
Field 4
November 1, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
AASA Merrida/Ayala 16u
vs
NorCal Firecrackers Everett/Parry
Field 5
November 1, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
Crossfire Rollins
vs
Ohana Tigers DeSmet 16U
Field 6
November 1, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
Stealth Adams
vs
Cruisers Watson 16U
Field 7
November 1, 2020, 8:30 am
vs
So Cal Choppers Ensey OC
vs
Idaho Crush
Field 1
November 1, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
CA Yardsharks 18U Gold - Price
vs
Utah Cruisers
Field 2
November 1, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
Firecrackers Brashear/Helms
vs
Firecrackers-Marez
Field 3
November 1, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
Crossfire Fastpitch
vs
Firecrackers AZ - Guadian/Drewry
Field 4
November 1, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
Sorcerer Ricks
vs
Ohana Tigers - Indian
Field 5
November 1, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
Nation 16U
vs
Sorcerer - Schroll
Field 6
November 1, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
Sundodgers 16U Rasmussen
vs
Bat Company 16 Gold
Field 7
November 1, 2020, 10:15 am
vs
Lil Rebels RC
Cruisers Watson 18U
vs
Lil Rebels RC
Field 1
November 1, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
Southern Thunder Elite
vs
Irvine Sting
Field 2
November 1, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
Nation 18U
vs
Sundodgers 18U
Field 3
November 1, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
Bad to the Bone
vs
Athletics Mercado Magorian
Field 4
November 1, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
Athletics-Mercado Banister
vs
Firecrackers Hollywood-Acosta
Field 5
November 1, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
Yard Sharks 2022-Lopez
vs
AASA Augusto
Field 6
November 1, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras
vs
So Cal Choppers Ensey 16U
Field 7
November 1, 2020, 12:00 pm
vs
Artesia Punishers LV18
vs
Batbusters-AZ
Field 1
November 1, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
Salt Lake Vision
vs
Fresno Force 18 Gold
Field 2
November 1, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
Nor Cal Strike Zone
vs
So Cal Choppers Ensey 18U
Field 3
November 1, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
Utah Eclipse
Lil Rebels Gordie
vs
Utah Eclipse
Field 4
November 1, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
Firecrackers-AZ Marquez
vs
LV Blast 18U
Field 5
November 1, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
Ohana Tigers Todoroki
vs
Batbusters Fullerton
Field 6
November 1, 2020, 1:45 pm
vs
Firecrackers Travieso 16U
vs
So Cal Mavericks
Field 7
November 1, 2020, 1:45 pm